Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

POOR BRAD, RICH BRAD EDUCATION LIMITED

Company Number
0906199
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
11 June 2004 (almost 18 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • POOR BRAD, RICH BRAD ENTERPRISES LIMITED
  • BIG TARGET LIMITED
  • 大中有限公司
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 28 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up