Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

COMFORT H.K. GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company Number
0875919
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
17 December 2003 (almost 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
9 May 2008
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 幸福香港集團國際有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 幸福香港集團國際有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 5 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 6 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf