Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EAGLE&LION INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
0864942
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
8 October 2003 (over 18 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 億格萊國際投資有限公司
  • DATA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  • 中鑫匯通國際投資有限公司
  • DATA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  • 達濂國際投資有限公司
  • DATA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  • 達聯國際投資有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 億格萊國際投資有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 4 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up