Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HONG KONG SUN-LIGHT INT'L DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company Number
0863467
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
26 September 2003 (about 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
13 February 2009
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 香港陽光國際發展有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 香港陽光國際發展有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 4 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf