[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

K & A SHIPPING AGENCY (H.K.) LIMITED

Company Number
0862676
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
22 September 2003 (over 17 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 December 2012
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 佳運通有限公司
  • A-BEST TRADING LIMITED
  • 至佳貿易有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 佳運通有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 4 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf