Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

JLA Asia Limited

Company Number
0853266
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
11 July 2003 (almost 19 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 李約翰企業管理咨詢有限公司
  • JOHN LEES & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  • 李約翰及其聯屬有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 李約翰企業管理咨詢有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 4 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up