[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABLE-SAFE BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company Number
0844630
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
31 March 2003 (about 18 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 安建永固工程服務有限公司
  • ABLE-SAFE WINDOWS INSPECTION AND REPAIRS LIMITED
  • 安建永固窗檢維修服務有限公司
  • A & A WORKS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
  • 恒順建築(註冊)工程有限公司
  • HARVEST BUILDING MATERIALS & MACHINERY SUPPLIES LIMITED
  • 恒豐五金機械建材有限公司
  • ARMCO ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
  • 諾力工程有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 安建永固工程服務有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 3 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf