Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TALENT SKY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company Number
0830223
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
17 January 2003 (over 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
6 June 2008
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 智佳國際有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 智佳國際有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 3 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up