Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DOUBLE HAPPINESS CAFE LIMITED

Company Number
0823662
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
29 November 2002 (almost 19 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 紅雙喜飲食集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 紅雙喜飲食集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 3 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf