Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GLF Wealth Management Limited

Company Number
0810124
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
14 August 2002 (almost 20 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 金祿豐財富管理顧問有限公司
  • Sun International Wealth Management Limited
  • 太陽國際財富管理有限公司
  • KEEN EAGLE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
  • 鷹宇理財顧問有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 金祿豐財富管理顧問有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 2 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up