Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BEST CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company Number
0781802
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
9 January 2002 (over 20 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 名都國際有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 名都國際有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 1 Feb 2020

Telephone Numbers

Number: +852 30018851

Company Addresses

8/F., Luk Kwok centre, 72 Gloucester road, Wanchai, Hong Kong

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 28 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up