Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SUMITECH INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED

Company Number
0775161
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
5 November 2001 (over 20 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 May 2003
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 尚科技國際有限公司
  • SUMITECH GLOBAL LIMITED
  • 尚科技有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 尚科技國際有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 1 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up