Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

IADVANTAGE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
0732940
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
29 September 2000 (almost 22 years ago)
Dissolution Date
24 May 2002
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 互聯優勢集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 互聯優勢集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 31 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up