Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SUNEVISION BIZ-DOTS (HK) LIMITED

Company Number
0715155
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
5 May 2000 (about 22 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 新意網商匯點有限公司
  • BIZ-DOTS (HK) LIMITED
  • 商匯點有限公司
  • BIZ-DOTS (HK) LIMITED
Alternative Names
  • 新意網商匯點有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 31 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up