Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INTEGRATED MICRODISPLAYS LIMITED

Company Number
0706966
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
6 March 2000 (over 22 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • CYBER COOL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 30 Jan 2020

Parent companies

Himax Technologies, Inc. (Cayman Islands) details
Himax Technologies, Inc. (Cayman Islands) details
Himax Technologies, Inc. (Cayman Islands) details
Himax Technologies, Inc. (Cayman Islands) details
Himax Technologies, Inc. (Cayman Islands) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 4 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up