Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SUN LIGHT STRATEGIC & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number
0687854
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
8 September 1999 (about 22 years ago)
Dissolution Date
10 February 2006
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 陽光策略發展有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 陽光策略發展有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 29 Jan 2020

Gazette notices

Date Publication Notice Classification
2016-04-06 The Gazette (United Kingdom) Company Number: 03964551 Name of Company: ASET GROUP LIMITED Nature of Busine... Company credit event details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf