[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ANN KING TAI GARMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
0669031
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
8 March 1999 (over 22 years ago)
Dissolution Date
20 July 2007
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • (安慶泰製衣有限公司)
  • FULL HARVEST LIMITED
  • 禧豐有限公司
Alternative Names
  • (安慶泰製衣有限公司) (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 30 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf