Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PREMIER ENGINEERING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number
0667969
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
24 February 1999 (about 23 years ago)
Dissolution Date
16 December 2005
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 卓越工程貿易有限公司
  • TAI HING ENGINEERING LIMITED
  • 泰興工程有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 卓越工程貿易有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 30 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up