Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LAND WELL INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED

Company Number
0665976
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
25 January 1999 (almost 23 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 January 2005
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 南威國際投資有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 南威國際投資有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 30 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf