[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FULL HARVEST ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company Number
0626939
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
17 October 1997 (over 23 years ago)
Dissolution Date
24 April 2009
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 富恒工程有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 富恒工程有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 29 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf