Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KEEN EAGLE INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

Company Number
0611694
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
6 June 1997 (almost 25 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 鷹宇保險經紀有限公司
  • KEEN EAGLE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
  • 鷹宇理財顧問有限公司
  • KEEN EAGLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  • 鷹宇投資有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 鷹宇保險經紀有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 12 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up