Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LINK JADE (HONG KONG) DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company Number
0510206
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
4 April 1995 (over 26 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 October 2004
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 集迅(香港)發展有限公司
  • LINK JADE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
  • 集迅發展有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 集迅(香港)發展有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 9 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf