Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CHITEX INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
0503514
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
19 January 1995 (over 27 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 June 2007
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 捷達國際集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 捷達國際集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 8 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up