Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NEW ACB INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company Number
0490958
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
13 September 1994 (almost 24 years ago)
Dissolution Date
5 March 2004
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • ACB國際有限公司
Alternative Names
  • ACB國際有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 30 Mar 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 2 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf