[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LINK JADE LIMITED

Company Number
0479264
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
19 May 1994 (over 27 years ago)
Dissolution Date
4 March 2005
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 訊盈有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 訊盈有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 3 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf