[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PERSONAL PROTECTION PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company Number
0475615
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
26 April 1994 (almost 27 years ago)
Dissolution Date
29 April 2005
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • MICRO SECURITY LIMITED
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 3 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf