Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A & M CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company Number
0459161
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
4 January 1994 (over 28 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • FILON TRADING LIMITED
  • 飛龍綜合貿易有限公司
  • CHINA EXPRESS HONG KONG LIMITED
  • 中運香港有限公司
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 5 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 6 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up