[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AICTA TRADING LIMITED

Company Number
0437812
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
27 July 1993 (almost 28 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • AICTA ASIAN INVESTMENT & TRADING AGENCY LIMITED
  • CRUX MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • GERTELMAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 21 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 23 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf