Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CHAMPION LAND INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company Number
0436419
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
20 July 1993 (about 28 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 November 1997
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 冠置投資有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 冠置投資有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 21 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 23 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf