[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A & A ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company Number
0419651
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
11 May 1993 (about 28 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 August 2003
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • RICHMON PROPERTIES LIMITED
  • 富家置業有限公司
  • KARPIT LIMITED
  • 嘉佰有限公司
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 22 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 23 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf