Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MORIKENT INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Company Number
0414358
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
7 April 1993 (over 28 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 September 2007
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 多建實業有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 多建實業有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 22 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 23 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf