Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LUCKY REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number
0407790
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
9 March 1993 (over 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 December 1997
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 天運地產發展有限公司
  • LUCK REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
  • 天運地產發展有限公司
  • LUCKY OVERSEAS LIMITED
  • 天運海外有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 天運地產發展有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 23 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 24 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up