[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

YANGPU DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED

Company Number
0365785
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
2 July 1992 (almost 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 August 2005
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 洋浦開發管理有限公司
  • YANGPU LAND DEVELOPMENT (HOLDINGS) (HK) CO. LIMITED
Alternative Names
  • 洋浦開發管理有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 19 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 23 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf