Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EVERGOLDWIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company Number
0346557
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
5 March 1992 (about 30 years ago)
Dissolution Date
20 February 1998
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 永金榮發展有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 永金榮發展有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 14 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 16 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up