[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DIRECT GLOBALINK (H.K.) LIMITED

Company Number
0321060
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
8 August 1991 (almost 30 years ago)
Dissolution Date
25 October 2002
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • GOLDEN ROCK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • 金石國際股份有限公司
  • BBC INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  • 鼎盛工業投資有限公司
  • TUBULAR INSTALLATION & SERVICE CENTRE (FAR EAST) CORPORATION LIMITED
  • 冷凝管及熱交換器管(遠東區)高科技專業服務有限公司
  • FULL HARVEST MICRO-ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
  • 鼎盛微型光電實業有限公司
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 16 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 17 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf