Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KEEN EAGLE LIMITED

Company Number
0317294
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
11 July 1991 (almost 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
25 October 2002
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 怡銷有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 怡銷有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 17 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 18 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up