Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NATIONAL HARVEST ELECTRONICS INDUSTRY LIMITED

Company Number
0305490
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
16 April 1991 (over 30 years ago)
Dissolution Date
31 August 2007
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 國悅電子工業有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 國悅電子工業有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 12 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 13 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf