Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NATIONAL HARVEST ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company Number
0282106
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
6 July 1990 (over 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
27 June 2003
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 香港國悅實業有限公司
  • TRIDY LIMITED
  • 三迪有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 香港國悅實業有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 10 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 11 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf