[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MILBRIGHT LIMITED

Company Number
0276249
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
20 April 1990 (over 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 August 2007
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 伴輝有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 伴輝有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 10 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 11 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf