[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

G4S (Hong Kong - Holding) Limited

Company Number
0276015
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
18 April 1990 (about 31 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 香港安全控股有限公司
  • G4S Holdings (Hong Kong) Limited
  • 香港安全控股有限公司
  • SECURICOR HONG KONG HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • 香港安全控股有限公司
  • JARDINE SECURICOR LIMITED
  • SUNSPLASH COMPANY LIMITED
Alternative Names
  • 香港安全控股有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 10 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 11 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf