Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NATIONAL HARVEST TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company Number
0267649
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
8 December 1989 (almost 32 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 January 2004
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 國悅科技有限公司
  • NATIONAL HARVEST MACHINERY & ELECTRONICS LIMITED
  • 國悅機電有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 國悅科技有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 29 Apr 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 30 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf