Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

JADE LINK AGENTS LIMITED

Company Number
0265247
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
27 October 1989 (almost 32 years ago)
Dissolution Date
26 July 2002
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 卓欣代理有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 卓欣代理有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 29 Apr 2020

Gazette notices

Date Publication Notice Classification
2015-12-09 The Gazette (United Kingdom) EMOTIONTRACK LIMITED (Company Number 01350638) FERRARIS OF CRICKLEWOOD LIMITE... details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 30 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf