Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CHITEX BUTTON TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number
0250073
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
25 April 1989 (about 33 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 October 1996
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 智達鈕扣貿易有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 智達鈕扣貿易有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 1 May 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 3 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up