Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MID OCEAN HONG KONG LIMITED

Company Number
0243596
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
28 February 1989 (almost 33 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • (滙洋國際有限公司)
  • MID OCEAN TRADING (HONG KONG) LIMITED
  • 滙洋國際有限公司
  • MID OCEAN TRADING (HONG KONG) LIMITED
  • SOLOTHERM ASIA LIMITED
  • PAVEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Alternative Names
  • (滙洋國際有限公司) (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 2 May 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 3 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf