Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LUKID COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number
0240344
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
27 January 1989 (over 33 years ago)
Dissolution Date
6 January 1995
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 盧吉有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 盧吉有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 2 May 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 3 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up