Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

W & W CORPORATION LIMITED

Company Number
0236942
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
29 December 1988 (over 33 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 黃氏有限公司
  • 黃共有限公司
  • WONG & YU LIMITED
  • 黃余氏有限公司
  • WANG MAU (GROUP) LIMITED
  • 宏茂(集團)有限公司
  • KWONG MAU LIMITED
  • 光懋有限公司
  • TMA HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
  • 大茂集團有限公司
  • WONG MAU KWONG COMPANY LIMITED
  • 黃茂光有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 黃氏有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 2 May 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 3 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up