Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NATIONAL HARVEST DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company Number
0231619
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
28 October 1988 (about 33 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 國悅發展有限公司
  • COUNTRY JOY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
  • 國悅發展有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 國悅發展有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 8 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 10 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf