Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NATIONAL HARVEST LIMITED

Company Number
0197020
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
25 August 1987 (about 34 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 July 2005
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 國悅有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 國悅有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 28 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 30 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf