[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BALSAM INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
0127878
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
2 September 1983 (over 37 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 March 1991
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 普生投資有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 普生投資有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 19 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 20 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf