Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MAU WONG LIMITED

Company Number
0090496
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
9 December 1980 (over 41 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 April 2004
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • ROBERTSON, DOUBLE & BOASE LIMITED
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 6 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 7 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up